Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.7/10

Stacy Jay Updated Feb 06, 2018 Rating: 6.7/10

Big boob star Stacy Jay
Aliases: Stacey Jay, Stacie Jay
Cup size: 32F
Birthdate: January 4, 1995 ()
Model Rank: 2003 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Stacy Jay is from Israel and got into porn in mid-2015.

She is 5'3, measures 32-21-24 and currently lives in Los Angeles, California.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Reality Kings
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 30 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress