Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.2/10

Gianna Michaels Updated Jul 01, 2019 Rating: 8.2/10

Big boob star Gianna Michaels
Aliases: Becky, Gianna Rossi
Cup size: 38F
Birthdate: June 6, 1983 ()
Model Rank: 158 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Gianna Michaels was born in Seattle, Washington. She had some crappy jobs working in hamburger joints and stuff. In 2001 she moved to California and was working as a receptionist while getting random offers to model. She decided to try it out and ended up loving getting fucked on film (this was in 2002).

Gianna also modeled under the name Becky and Gianna Rossi. She opened her own site in December 2006. Gianna was also a finalist for The FAME (Fans of Adult Media and Entertainment) Award's Favorite Breast category in 2006. Gianna retired in 2015.

Gianna is 5'10 and measures 38-27-41.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Bang Brothers / Brazzers / Naughty America / LemmeCheck / Adult Empire / Only Fans
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / B 4 Busty / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
/ 30 total
Galleries (278 total)

( = new)
Gianna Michaels and Misti May double team James Deen Gianna Michaels fondles her big natural tits Gianna strips off her lingerie to get dicked down Sexy Gianna takes a hard dicking in fishnets Gianna strips down to just her high heels Gianna Michaels gets pounded by black cock An interracial poolside threeway with big boobed Gianna  Gianna strips down and fucks on the couch  Big boobed repairwoman Gianna Michaels gets dicked down  Big tit repairwoman Gianna Michaels gets dicked down
Video Uploads (45 total)
Titty Call videoAdded: 2017-08-07
Dance of the Breast Sta... videoAdded: 2017-08-07
Gianna and her HUGE tit... videoAdded: 03.27.2006
Gianna Michaels,Sara St... videoAdded: Feb 21st, 2017
Gianna's amazing sized ... videoAdded: 2013-01-05
3Some! Porn Star Gianna... videoAdded: 2011-07-22
Whore Getting Her Wet P... videoAdded: 2010-12-16
Hot BBW fucked like cra... videoAdded: 2008-04-10
Nice Looking Slut Gags ... videoAdded: 2006-11-11
Jon Jon Makes Gianna's ... videoAdded: 2012-08-01
Gianna Michaels having ... videoAdded: 2012-10-14
She has very big natura... videoAdded: 2008-12-24
Awesome threesome with ... videoAdded: 2008-09-26
3Some! Lana Loves Giann... videoAdded: 2012-04-04
Horny guy sucks on stra... videoAdded: 2011-02-15
Awesome threesome with ... videoAdded: 2009-10-01
Two sexy big breasted c... videoAdded: 2013-12-04
Two hot and horny babes... videoAdded: 2013-12-03
Big hard dick aiming to... videoAdded: 2013-12-02
Horny slut Gianna Micha... videoAdded: 2013-12-01
Dirty slut Gianna Micha... videoAdded: 2013-11-30
Horny Gianna Michaels g... videoAdded: 2013-11-29
Slutty Gianna gives blo... videoAdded: 2013-11-28
Sexy Gianna Michaels is... videoAdded: 2013-11-27
Pretty babe Gianna Mich... videoAdded: 2013-11-26
Sexy brunette with huge... videoAdded: 2011-04-25
N/A videoAdded: 2011-08-14
Gianna Michaels Wants A... videoAdded: 2011-07-19
Hot Brunette Gives Her ... videoAdded: 2010-03-30
Delilah Strong & Gianna... videoAdded: 2011-05-27
Gianna Michaels Wants A... videoAdded: 2014-11-27
The Legendary Gianna Mi... videoAdded: 2014-11-27
Gianna Michaels videoAdded: 2014-11-27
Interracial Girl Girl w... videoAdded: Apr 30th, 2015
Wet and wild Gianna Mic... videoAdded: 2013-11-19
Sexy brunette with huge... videoAdded: 2011-04-25
N/A videoAdded: 2011-08-14
N/A videoAdded: 2009-11-06
Gianna loves to get a b... videoAdded: 2013-11-03
Gianna Michaels gets fu... videoAdded: 2013-12-05
Bitch With Incredible H... videoAdded: 2006-11-02
Slut With Tattoo Sucks,... videoAdded: 2006-09-29
Big Boob Paradise: Gian... videoAdded: 2006-09-29
Gianna Michaels Part 2 ... videoAdded: 2006-09-29
Gianna Michaels Part 1 ... videoAdded: 2006-09-29
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress