Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Paige Updated Mar 29, 2018 Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Paige
Aliases: Paige Delight
Cup size: 38F
Birthdate: April 02, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 1057 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Paige is from New York and began modeling in July 2011. She was a high ranked swimmer and now works as a Swim Coach.

Paige is 5'10 and measures 38-27-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 30 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress