Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.0/10

Anna Song Rating: 8.0/10

Big boob star Anna Song
Aliases: Tanya Song, Anita
Cup size: 38F
Birthdate: June 7, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 251
Categories: Slim  Naturals  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
She was born in a small town outside of Moscow, Russia. In 2005 she moved to Paris, France to study languages in university.

Anna Song was discovered by Scoreland in 2006. She also models under the name Tanya Song and had webcammed as onefallenangel.

Anna Song is 5'7" and measures 40-24-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / H Boobs / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 31 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress