Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.4/10
Natalie Banus Rating: 7.4/10
Pornstar Natalie Banus
Aliases: Natalie Jay
Cup size: F
Birthdate: October 11, 1971 ()
Model Rank: 700
Categories: Slim  Naturals  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Natalie Banus, real name Natalie Jay, was born in Hendon, London, England, UK. She attended dance school, Royal Ballet School, from 8 years old until she was 13 and then switched to modeling school, Italia Conti Stage School (Natalie is half Italian), until she was 15.

On September 6, 1987 she made her modeling debut in The Sunday Sport at the age of 15. She wore bikini bottoms and was topless except for her hand bra and the paper started her boob reveal countdown to her 16th birthday just one month away.

Between 1987 and 89, Natalie went on to become one of the most successful 'Page 3' girls in the UK. Posing for various newspapers and Penthouse UK.

From 1990-1995, Natalie turned to more mainstream modeling and acting and appeared in a few movies, shows and videos in very minor parts (her imdb filmography). In 1993 she moved to California.

Natalie reappeared in Scoreland in 2004 to do her only online pictorial.

Natalie Banus is 5'7" and measures 40-23-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress