Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Jo Paul Updated Aug 26, 2015 Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Jo Paul
Aliases: Jocelyn, JoJo
Cup size: 32FF
Birthdate: December 28, 1991 ()
Model Rank: 1007 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Jo Paul is from Swindon, UK. She began modeling in 2010 and had moved into glamor modeling when she was 19 in 2012.

She is 5'4 and measures 34-25-35.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Cosmid
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 30 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress