Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.2/10
Gianna Michaels Rating: 8.2/10
Pornstar Gianna Michaels
Aliases: Becky, Gianna Rossi
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: June 6, 1983 ()
Model Rank: 98
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Gianna Michaels was born in Seattle, Washington. She had some crappy jobs working in hamburger joints and stuff. In 2001 she moved to California and was working as a receptionist while getting random offers to model. She decided to try it out and ended up loving getting fucked on film (this was in 2002).

Gianna also modeled under the name Becky and Gianna Rossi. She opened her own site in December 2006. Gianna was also a finalist for The FAME (Fans of Adult Media and Entertainment) Award's Favorite Breast category in 2006.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Bang Brothers / Brazzers / Naughty America / LemmeCheck
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / Busty hot babes / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models
Galleries
/ 255 total
( = new)
Sweet punishment in heels and thigh highs Shes a siren in seems Hardcore pornstar cum covered after fucking three cocks Hardcore pornstar kneels down the floor Busty brunette unleashes her massive boobs Stacked brunette working a monstrous stiff dick Big tits pornstar playing with her big tits Big titted pornstar had her mouth sprayed with jizz Babe arches her back while getting hard fucked in dog style Babe wears a sexy fishnet lingerie while giving her boyfriend an blowjob
Video Uploads (38 total)
Gianna Michaels videoAdded: 2016-01-24
The Legendary Gianna Mi... videoAdded: 2015-09-05
Interracial Girl Girl w... videoAdded: 2015-08-27
Big Boob Paradise: Gian... videoAdded: 2015-02-12
This Gianna Michaels sc... videoAdded: 2015-01-14
getting off to their Fu... videoAdded: 2014-12-21
Gianna Michaels Part 1... videoAdded: 2014-10-16
Gianna Michaels Part 2... videoAdded: 2014-10-16
If you love big bouncy ... videoAdded: 2014-09-12
Obedient fuck-slut Gian... videoAdded: 2014-09-11
Big-Tit Tune-Up with Gi... videoAdded: 2014-06-06
There are a lot of tits... videoAdded: 2014-06-04
You think you know Gian... videoAdded: 2014-05-26
These ladies have massi... videoAdded: 2014-05-24
Be careful where you pu... videoAdded: 2014-04-25
These are the natural b... videoAdded: 2014-04-22
The first volume in thi... videoAdded: 2014-04-22
Short-Term Temptress wi... videoAdded: 2014-03-01
When Porn Star Meets Gl... videoAdded: 2014-02-21
Gianna In Her Natural S... videoAdded: 2014-02-07
She's got a full figure... videoAdded: 2014-02-01
Five Coeds Pledging A S... videoAdded: 2014-01-21
Fuck your tits? With fu... videoAdded: 2013-12-15
Hot Tub Hotties with Lo... videoAdded: 2013-11-26
Check out this hot new ... videoAdded: 2013-10-01
Every boobalicious babe... videoAdded: 2013-09-29
Beach Babe Gianna Micha... videoAdded: 2013-09-23
Call'em thick, call'em ... videoAdded: 2013-09-22
Our girls are having su... videoAdded: 2013-09-15
Tit-Fuck Tryouts with G... videoAdded: 2013-08-29
When Gianna came on set... videoAdded: 2013-06-08
Don't you want a slut w... videoAdded: 2013-05-06
Gianna will always have... videoAdded: 2012-12-20
When Gianna Michaels ge... videoAdded: 2012-08-07
Gianna Makes Christy Cr... videoAdded: 2011-02-01

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress