Lana's Big Boobs

Presents

Sofia Lee Updated Jan 12, 2024

Big boob star Sofia Lee
Aliases: Lena
Cup size: 38F
Birthdate: June 3, 1995 ()

Categories: Slim  Naturals  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Sofia Lee is from Czech Republic. She made her modeling debut in 2019.

She measures 38-24-36.






Other Bio's: Only Fans / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Amanda Boobs / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Joggs
Similar Models
/ 33 total
Galleries (88 total)

( = new)
Compilation Of 15 Behind The Scenes Video From My Shooting , Before And After  Sensual And Romantic Morning With Sweet Sofia Lee  Sensual And Romantic Morning With Sweet Sofia Lee Compilation Of 15 Behind The Scenes Video From My Shooting , Before And After  Titty Fuck Before Work  Wild Group Sex for Valentines Day  The Ultimate Birthday Blowjob  Busty Czech Blows Her Boyfriend  Sofia Lee: Horny Housekeeper Has Happy Hooters  Busty Czech Chick Loves Anal  Sexy in Satin  Sexy in Satin Easy Access to her Pink  Big Titties Bounce on BBC  A Very Naughty Business Deal  All That Glitters  All That Glitters Sexy in Satin  Sexy in Satin Filled Up Peach  Filled Up Peach All That Glitters  All That Glitters Popsicle  Popsicle Popsicle  Popsicle Filled Up Peach  Filled Up Peach Soaking Sofia  Soaking Sofia Busty And Wet  Busty And Wet Busty Babes Big Ass Bounces on Cock  Busty And Wet  Busty And Wet The horny duo goes to the bedroom and starts helping each other get naked Sofia and Charlie enjoy fucking each other on the bed Big Titties Glisten In His Goo  Sofia fucks herself with a popsicle  Sofia fucks herself with a popsicle Big tits Sofia Lee is assfucked indoors by two studs  Porno Dan assfucks the big ass-big tits whore Sofia Lee  All That Glitters  All That Glitters Curvy Sofia Lee Has Her Asshole Gaped  Next Level Sexy  Solo piss play for busty brunette Sofia Lee  Piss drenched Sofia Lee enjoys a jelly dildo  Big boobed brunette orgasms with vibrator
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2024 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress