Melissa Mounds profile picture
Name: Melissa Mounds
Aliases: Angela Parker, Jean Park
Model Rank: 311 ↓ Rating: 7.95
Cup size: F
Body Type: Slim
Hair Color: Blonde
Birthdate: October 6,1959 ()
Categories: Slim  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:

Melissa Mounds, real name Debra Angela Masson, was born in Las Vegas, Nevada. She worked as a stripper mainly and did some adult movies and modeling on the side.

She began appearing in movies in 1987 until 1996. Her appearances were mainly solo masturbation or lesbian scenes. She was the first model to appear on the cover of Hustler's Busty Beauties magazine and also wrote a column for the mag as she traveled as a Feature Dancer.

In 1999 she was convicted of assaulting long time boyfriend and sexploitation movie maker, Russ Meyer.

She has also appeared under the names Angela Parker and Jean Parks.

Rate her!

Rating: 8.0/10 (2190 votes cast)

LIVE BIG BOOBS

Connect with ErikaXstacy
ErikaXstacy
ONLINE
Connect with RachelStormsxxx
RachelStormsxxx
ONLINE
Connect with HOT_BUSTY_BLONDE
HOT_BUSTY_BLONDE
ONLINE
Connect with Kasmina
Kasmina
ONLINE

Most Recent Video Uploads:

video
Added: 2015-08-28
video
Added on: 2015-08-28
video
Added: 2015-08-28
video
Added: 2015-08-28
video
Added: 2015-08-28
video
Added: 2015-08-28
User Comments
Author: Sickfugg
Added: 25 Jun 2013, 15:34
I love the shape of this retro chicks titties. The shining glory of those oiled up juggs pushed me to the point of kablewie! Wasn't expecting that. Of course all I could think about was how great it would be if she was covered in jizz, but damn, what a great pair
Author: Robert Jones
Added: 24 Aug 2012, 11:00
I would like to know about Melissa Mounds. Is she still alive? Is she living in Las Vegas? I would just like to be able to e-mail her. Thanks very much.
++Add A Comment++

Check out these models too:

Suzanna A

Suzanna A

Sonia / Bianka

Sonia / Bianka

Angela White

Angela White

Emma Jayne Green

Emma Jayne Green

Angel Wicky

Angel Wicky

Leah Francis

Leah Francis

Katerina Konec

Katerina Konec

Tasty Terry

Tasty Terry


Site LinksModelsVideosSocialWebmasters
home
mobile version
tube videos
forum
movies
big boob game
model directory
Lana's babes
suggest a model

most recent
top rated
most viewed
categories
channels
email
twitter
tumblr
submit gallery
advertise
trade traffic

Copyright © 2001-2015 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress