Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.8/10
Marie Claude Bourbonnais Rating: 7.8/10
Pornstar Marie Claude Bourbonnais
Aliases: Marie Carle
Cup size: 28FF
Birthdate: 1979 ()
Model Rank: 319 ↑
Categories: Slim  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Marie Claude is from Montreal, Quebec, Canada. She began modeling at the age of 28 in 2007 and has focused mainly on fetish modeling and fetish cosplay modeling. Cosplay is short for costume play and is where you dress up as your favorite cartoon or video character. Here's a shot of her as Frost from Mortal Kombat.

Marie Claude has also done some work for magazines such as the Official UK Playstation Magazine and American Curves Lingerie Edition.

She also has her own site that is to open in the fall of 2011 here.



Similar: Alexa Grace / Alyssa Lynn / Cara Brett / Danielle Anderson / Dannii Harwood / Delta White / Dixie Bubbles / Dolly Fox / Ember Reigns / Emily Shaw / Europe DiChan / Harmony Bliss / Honey Melons / Honey Moons / Jenny Jones / Kasey Grant / Krisztina Sereny / Kylee Nash / Lizzi Mills / Melissa Mounds / Sarah Satori / Sophie Dee / Tiffany James
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 16 total
( = new)
Marie has a net outfit that hides next to nothing Marie flashes her tits Marie Claude Bourbonnais flawless and topless Marie Claude Bourbonnais exposes herself in a red swimswuit Marie Claude Bourbonnais in sheer black Marie Claude Bourbonnais is dangerous with her gun Marie Claude Bourbonnais in a blue baby doll Marie Claude Bourbonnais in white Marie Claude Bourbonnais in sheer pink Marie Claude Bourbonnais strips off her top

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress