Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.8/10

Louisa Lockhart Rating: 7.8/10

Pornstar Louisa Lockhart
Aliases: Louisa May, Big Boobs Beth
Cup size: 32G (UK)
Birthdate: 1990 ()
Model Rank: 483 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Louisa Lockhart is from Wigan, Manchester, UK. She began modeling in January 2009 part time while going to school full time.

She is 5'7 and measures 32-26-34.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 19 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress