Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Zenda Updated Oct 04, 2018 Rating: 7.2/10

Big boob star Zenda
Aliases: Zendra
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: October 14, 1991 ()
Model Rank: 1361 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Zenda is a hot busty babe from Madrid, Spain. She started in porn in 2010 at PutoLocura.com and also works as a webcam girl and stripper in Spain.

Zenda is 5'7 and measures 36-25-35.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 20 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress