Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Natasha Dedov Updated Apr 16, 2017 Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Natasha Dedov
Aliases: Victoria Elle, Victoria L
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: 1987 ()
Model Rank: 1058 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Natasha Dedov is from New York City, New York. She works as a full time mainstream model under the name Victoria Elle and made her adult modeling debut as Natasha Dedov for Cosmid in October 2015.

She is 5'5 and measures 36-26-35.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Cosmid
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 19 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress