Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Elizabeth Marxs Updated Jun 21, 2017 Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Elizabeth Marxs
Aliases: Shelby Carter, Laura, Katlynn
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: June 13, 1991 ()
Model Rank: 1676
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Elizabeth Marxs was born in Houston Texas. She began modeling in 2010 as Katlynn. She was the Playboy Cybergirl of the Week for May 30,2011 and was also the Cybergirl of the Month for December 2013 and Cybergirl of the Year 2014. She opened her own site Official Elizabeth Marxs in January 2017.

She is 5'6 and measures 34-24-33.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 19 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress