Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Alyssa Weiber Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Alyssa Weiber
Aliases: Alyssa (FTV), Alyssa Hamilton
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: 1998 ()
Model Rank: 1893
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Alyssa Weiber is from the US and made her modeling right after she turned 18 in February 2016.

She is 5'4 and measures 34-24-36.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 20 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress