Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

Ashley Robbins Updated May 31, 2015 Rating: 7.4/10

Big boob star Ashley Robbins
Aliases: Jana Semradova, Jana O'Hara, Jana S., Stacy, Jana Semradova, Heidi, Jacinta, Janie, Nana Melone, Jenny S., Ashley Robins
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: January 4, 1984 ()
Model Rank: 818 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Ashley, real name Jana Semradova, was born in Prague, Czech Republic. She began doing porn around 2002 and is known for doing mainly solo work. Sometimes she does lesbian or toys as well though. Not much else is known about this redheaded, all natural beauty.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / LemmeCheck
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 19 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress