Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.7/10

Jeannine Oldfield Updated Dec 27, 2017 Rating: 7.7/10

Big boob star Jeannine Oldfield
Aliases: Jeanine Oldfield, Fran
Cup size: ?
Birthdate: August 19, 1969 ()
Model Rank: 599 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Jeannine Oldfield was born in Leeds, West Yorkshire, England on August 19, 1969. In the late 80's she began modeling in a time when big breasts were becoming the rage because of implants. Jeannine stood out from the hardcore, huge tits, brassy in your face crowd that flooded into the scene at the time for a few good reasons. First off her puppies are all real. She also had a very demure sweet attitude and a very charming British accent. She also modeled under the name Fran.

In 1993, Jeannine retired from modeling and movies to get married. She left behind around 10 or so original movies but there has been a slew of compilations made of her since then. Jeannine is one of the big boob babes that makes it into the Legend category.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 19 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress