Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Lennox Luxe Updated Nov 10, 2017 Rating: 7.2/10

Big boob star Lennox Luxe
Aliases: Lennox Luxxe, Sansa
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: August 2, 1994 ()
Model Rank: 1457
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Lennox Luxe is from the USA and got into porn in August 2016.

She is 5'3 and measures 34-25-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Reality Kings / Brazzers / Naughty America
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / Touch My Melons
Similar Models
/ 20 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress