Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

Domenica Rating: 7.4/10

Big boob star Domenica
Aliases: Dominika, Samanta, Samantha, Athena, Samantha L, Pavla A
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: May 3, 1992 ()
Model Rank: 1138 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Domenica is from the Czech Republic and began modeling in October 2010 at the age of 18.

She measures 32-25-36 and is 5'8".

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 20 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress