Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.1/10
Jess Davies Rating: 7.1/10
Pornstar Jess Davies
Aliases: Jessica Davies, Welsh Wonder
Cup size: 30FF
Birthdate: 1993 ()
Model Rank: 1346 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Jess Davies, or Jessica, was born in Aberystwyth, Wales, UK. She began modeling in 2012 and did her first topless shoot in November 2012. She has her own site, jess-davies.com where she also puts on hot webcam shows. Jess currently splits her time between Cardiff and London.

Jess is 5'6 and measures 30-28-32.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 16 total
Galleries
/ 50 total
( = new)
Jess Davies In Black Lingerie  Jess Davies teasing on the sofa in her colorful bodysuit Jess teasing in her bodysuit Jess Davies teasing in her cute blue outfit Jess Davies teasing in black lingerie and stockings Jess teasing on the sofa in black lingerie Jess Davies teasing in brown bodysuit on the sofa Jess Davies teasing in plaid shirt and blue jean cut offs Jess Davies in her white bodysuit in the garden Jess Davies teasing in black and blue lingerie
Video Uploads (25 total)
Jess Davies strips from... videoAdded: Feb 16th, 2014
Jess Davies strips from... videoAdded: Feb 16th, 2014
Jess Davies strips from... videoAdded: Feb 16th, 2014
Jess Davies strips from... videoAdded: Feb 16th, 2014
Jess Davies strips by t... videoAdded: Feb 16th, 2014
Jess Davies in black li... videoAdded: Feb 20th, 2014
Jess Davies in her cute... videoAdded: Feb 28th, 2014
Jess Davies in sexy lin... videoAdded: Mar 6th, 2014
Jess Davies in black li... videoAdded: Mar 14th, 2014
Jess Davies in her yell... videoAdded: Mar 22nd, 2014
Jess Davies in sexy leo... videoAdded: Mar 28th, 2014
Jess Davies in silver b... videoAdded: Apr 5th, 2014
Jess Davies in her hot ... videoAdded: Apr 10th, 2014
Jess teasing in her red... videoAdded: Apr 18th, 2014
Jess teasing in her bla... videoAdded: Apr 26th, 2014
Jess Davies strips out ... videoAdded: May 4th, 2014
Jess Davies teasing in ... videoAdded: May 9th, 2014
Jess Davies teasing at ... videoAdded: May 14th, 2014
Jess Davies teases us o... videoAdded: May 21st, 2014
Jess Davies in her sexy... videoAdded: May 28th, 2014
Jess Davies teasing in ... videoAdded: Jun 6th, 2014
Jess Davies teasing in ... videoAdded: Jun 13th, 2014
Jess Davies teasing in ... videoAdded: Jun 20th, 2014
A site preview trailer ... videoAdded: Sep 8th, 2014
You may already know me... videoAdded: Feb 26th, 2016

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress