Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.7/10

Taryn Updated Apr 12, 2011 Rating: 7.7/10

Big boob star Taryn
Aliases: Ashley Jones
Cup size: 38F
Birthdate: 1989 ()
Model Rank: 472 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Taryn is a big boobed beauty from Texas. She is (as of 2009) a full time student who models on the side. She has also modeled under the name Ashley Jones.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 18 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress