Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Suzie Sun Updated Nov 13, 2017 Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star Suzie Sun
Aliases: Renata, Suzy, Tammi, Lara Ann
Cup size: 44F
Birthdate: July 22, 1993 ()
Model Rank: 1301
Categories: Slim  Naturals  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Suzie Sun is from Otrokovice, the Czech Republic. She made her modeling debut in January 2016. She has modeled under various names and did a great hardcore scene at XX-Cel.

She is 5'6 and measures 44-27-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Scoreland / Cosmid
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 18 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress