Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Blaise Boal Updated Feb 13, 2018 Rating: 7.2/10

Big boob star Blaise Boal
Aliases: Blaze Boal, Laila
Cup size: 30F
Birthdate:
Model Rank: 1096 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Blaise Boal is from London, England. She made her modeling debut in 2017.

She is 5'2 and measures 30-23-32.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: Only Fans
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 19 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress