Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.4/10

Danni Ashe Updated Sep 30, 2017 Rating: 8.4/10

Big boob star Danni Ashe
Aliases: Danny, Danny Ash, Danni Ash, Danni's Hard Drive, Hotbox, DHD
Cup size: 32FFF
Birthdate: 1968 ()
Model Rank: 85
Categories: Slim  Naturals  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
In early 1995, Danni discovered the internet and immediately saw the potential there. She had a vision of what she wanted on the web and fired a few programmers and designers who didn't get it until she finally designed and ran her own site with her husband. It wasn't just that she saw the potential of the net, she was also pretty sick and tired of being a feature dancer after being arrested in Florida.

So danni.com was born and Danni began amassing her huge database of busty models - busty gorgeous models actually. Danni became the Worlds Most Downloaded Woman according to Guiness. She worked hard to become the leader in quality websites and now offers back end support for other websites on her network (people like Chloe and Nadine use her software to run their sites).

Danni's amazing body hasn't changed much thru the years. She still has all her looks and those completely suckable puffy nipples that just mesmerize me.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 18 total
Galleries (5 total)

( = new)
Beach Baby  East Meets Breast  Queen of the Net  Danni Ashe and SaRenna Lee pair of big tits Danni Ashes mySpace page
Video Uploads (3 total)
Queen of the Net videoAdded: 2016-10-05
East Meets Breast videoAdded: 2017-01-03
Beach Baby videoAdded: 2017-02-06
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress