Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.5/10

Jessica Kingham Updated Jan 16, 2018 Rating: 6.5/10

Big boob star Jessica Kingham
Aliases: Jess Kingham
Cup size: 32F
Birthdate: December 20, 1991 ()
Model Rank: 2219 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Jessica Kingham is from Camberly, UK. She began modeling in 2012, posing for Zoo Magazine in April of that year. She released a calendar the same year for 2013.

She is 5'3 and measures 32-26-34.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 18 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress