Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.1/10

Mariya A Rating: 8.1/10

Big boob star Mariya A
Aliases: Abbigail, Svanhild, Lilya
Cup size: 36F
Birthdate: 1987 ()
Model Rank: 188 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Mariya A is from the Russian Federation. She began modeling in 2006.

Mariya is 5'9 and measures 36-24-35.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 18 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress