Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.9/10

Edo Rating: 7.9/10

Big boob star Edo
Aliases: Gulyás Edit, Busty Edo
Cup size: 34F
Birthdate: October 13, 1984 ()
Model Rank: 291
Categories: Slim  Naturals  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Edo is a slim and stacked model from Hungary. She began modeling in the Czech Republic under her birth name Gulyas Edit (Edit is her first name) and sometimes is known as Busty Edo. She began modeling internationally in March 2008 for DDF Busty.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 18 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress