Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Aruba Jasmine Updated Jan 17, 2018 Rating: 6.9/10

Big boob star Aruba Jasmine
Aliases: Jasmine X, ArubaJuice
Cup size: 32F
Birthdate: March 7, 1988 ()
Model Rank: 1832 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Aruba Jasmine is from London, UK. She made her porn debut in 2014 and runs her own site ArubaJuice.com.

She is 5'7 and measures 32-25-37.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 18 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress