Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.7/10
Jaye Rose Rating: 7.7/10
Pornstar Jaye Rose
Aliases: Janine, Rosie Jaye, Jessica Davis, Jay, Jessica Dawson
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: August 27, 1990 ()
Model Rank: 427
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Jaye Rose is from Wales, UK and currently lives in London. She began modeling in April 2011.

Jaye is 5'4" and is a curvy 36-26-36.


Other Bio's: DDF Busty
Similar: Ashley Robbins / Berlin / Bettie Ballhous / Chloe Taylor / Dirty Lilly / Domenica / Elizabeth Marxs / Jeannine Oldfield / Leanna Decker / Lennox Luxe / Louisa Lockhart / Mary Helen / Natasha Dedov / Tatiana / Yuki Kori / Zenda
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / DDD Cups / Busty hot babes
Galleries
/ 76 total
( = new)
Geek out with tits out A beauty in her sweater The meeting of two jays Jaye Rose reveals all Jade and Jaye strip Jaye Rose is Pink and perfect Jaye-Rose in white leggings Redhead Jay will give you the answer Fantasy play on Destiny Island Cosplay Jessica Rabbit face fucked
Video Uploads
/ 3 total
When the hubbies are aw... videoAdded: 2016-01-22
British teen Jaye Rose ... videoAdded: 2015-01-29
Jaye Rose is bored in t... videoAdded: 2013-03-10

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress