Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.8/10
Honey Moons Rating: 7.8/10
Pornstar Honey Moons
Aliases: Honey Moon, Honeymoons
Cup size: ?
Birthdate: January 11, 1974 ()
Model Rank: 330
Categories: Slim  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
A surfer requested Honey a loooong time ago but I had to put her bio off while I collected some info and pictures on her - so after a long wait here is what I have for you, James.

Honey Moons was born in San Francisco and grew up a fun loving, health nut, wiccan. When she turned 18 she began stripping in various clubs in the San Fran area until she began posing for mags around 1996.

While she rarely did hardcore with a man on video because her husband would disapprove, Honey did love going down on women and has an open marriage that allows her to date women and swing. In 2000, Honey Moons retired probably at her husbands urging and to start a family. I didn't find any information on whether she continued to dance after she stopped doing porn so it looks like she quit that as well.

Judge for yourself but Honey Moons is touted as having totally natural tits. They look like there is some implants in there (along with a lot of real tit flesh). She also has a small nipple ring in some pictures if you look closely on her right nipple. It almost gets lost in those huge gorgeous aerolas.




Similar: Alexa Grace / Alyssa Lynn / Cara Brett / Danielle Anderson / Dannii Harwood / Delta White / Dixie Bubbles / Dolly Fox / Ember Reigns / Emily Shaw / Europe DiChan / Harmony Bliss / Honey Melons / Jenny Jones / Kasey Grant / Krisztina Sereny / Kylee Nash / Lizzi Mills / Marie Claude Bourbonnais / Melissa Mounds / Sarah Satori / Sophie Dee / Tiffany James
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Busty hot babes / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 2 total
( = new)
Honey Moons lets her huge tits hang Honey Moons takes her jugs out poolside

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress