Lana's Big Boobs


Berlin Rating: 7.3/10

Pornstar Berlin
Aliases: Mz. Berlin, Mz Berlin
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: May 16, 1979 ()
Model Rank: 1098 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Redhead  
Berlin, or Mz. Berlin, is from Shreveport, Louisiana. She is a switch (is both dominant and submissive) who made her porn debut in 2005. She works mainly with women but has also worked with submissive men doing anal fisting.

It appears she quit working as a submissive in 2011 or 12 and now only works as a dominatrix.

Berlin is 5'4 and measures 34-25-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Reality Kings / Bang Brothers / Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 19 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress