Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.1/10
Texas Presley Rating: 7.1/10
Pornstar Texas Presley
Aliases: Texas Presely
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: July 22, 1981 ()
Model Rank: 974 ↓
Categories: Slim  Brunette  
Biography:
Texas Presely was born and raised in Austin, Texas. She began doing goth/latex modeling locally in 2003 until 2005 when she moved to Las Vegas, Nevada. Her modeling turned more adult (there was some T/A in her earlier work) and she began doing movies as well. Texas left adult modeling the following year and you can spot her in the movie Sin City where she has a cameo.




Similar: Alexia Moore / Amber Campisi / Angelica Sin / Ariana / Casey Raye / Cathy Barry / Demi Scott / Eden / Emmanuelle London / Karma Good / Karma Rosenburg / Katalina Verdin / Kianna Dior / Melody Foxxe / Mimi Miyagi / Nikki Jackson / Paula Price / Rocki Roads / Shyla Foxxx / Tera Patrick / Vixen LaMoore
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 4 total
( = new)
Texas Presely and Tiffany Texas Presley on a huge dick Texas Presley gets cum covered Texas Presley doing a great POV tugjob

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress