Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.8/10
Nikki Jackson Rating: 7.8/10
Pornstar Nikki Jackson
Aliases: Nikky, Nicky
Cup size: 38DD
Birthdate: May 6, 1976 ()
Model Rank: 345 ↓
Categories: Slim  Brunette  
Biography:
Nikki Jackson was born in Northern California where she grew up living the life of a typical beach babe. She began modelling in local bikini contests and was winning more than she lost. Her toned bronzed body is a knockout and Nikki began to model more professionally as a glamour model in 2000.

Nikki posed for Hustler, Cheri and Gent during the first couple of years of her career - mostly doing solo amateur shoots and even winning Amateur of the Year in Hustlers Busty Beauties. She moved to Indiana where she lived for a few years until moving to Las Vegas where she currently lives.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
/ 21 total

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress