Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.6/10
Cathy Barry Rating: 7.6/10
Pornstar Cathy Barry
Aliases: Cathy Berry, Cindy Q
Cup size: 34JJ
Birthdate: September 28, 1973 ()
Model Rank: 468 ↓
Categories: Slim  Brunette  
Biography:
Cathy Barry was born in Bristol England and left school at 16 to get into catering. While waiting for that job she took a temporary one working in a bra factory. It was there that she was discovered by a local shop owner who asked if he could take some topless photos of her.

Nervous but excited, Cathy agreed and a few months later she was featured in a magazine and the offers began streaming in.

In 2002, she began doing videos and has been romantically linked with Brit rocker Joe Breakdown. She bills herself as UK's #1 Pornstar and is one hot slut.


Rate her:


More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / B 4 Busty / Busty hot babes
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress