Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.1/10

Demi Scott Updated Nov 23, 2015 Rating: 8.1/10

Big boob star Demi Scott
Aliases: Demi Scot,Sally Nubiles, Briony James, Mercedes
Cup size: 34G (UK)
Birthdate: 1989 ()
Model Rank: 137
Categories: Slim  Brunette  
Biography:
Demi Scott, real name Natalie Stevens, is from Rotherham, England. She started modeling locally until hitting the web in 2008 and moving to adult modeling.

Until 2010 Demi did no open leg pink shots with only some lesbian action. Now she has worked to toys and much more lesbian licking and pleasuring.

Demi has her official site DemiScottExposed.com. She has also modeled under the names Sally Nubiles, Briony James, Lexy and Erika.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 21 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress