Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Emmanuelle London Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star Emmanuelle London
Aliases: London Jolie
Cup size: 32D
Birthdate: February 22, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 1480 ↓
Categories: Slim  Brunette  
Biography:
Emmanuelle London was born in Ringwood, New Jersey. She began modeling under the name London Jolie but switched to Emmanuelle London in 2011.

Emmanuelle is 5'5" and measures 32-24-34.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers / Bang Brothers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 21 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress