Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Eden Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star Eden
Aliases: Busty Eden
Cup size: ?
Birthdate: ?
Model Rank: 1444
Categories: Slim  Brunette  
Biography:
Eden, or Busty Eden, appeared on Scoreland in 1989 and 1999. She is also listed there as Justine. She was working as a stripper in New York at that time and has retired.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 21 total
Galleries (0 total)

( = new)
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress