Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.0/10
Paula Price Rating: 7.0/10
Pornstar Paula Price
Aliases: Raquel Gold
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: November 11, 1971 ()
Model Rank: 1284 ↓
Categories: Slim  Brunette  
Biography:
Paula Price, aka Raquel Gold, was born in North Hollywood, California. Right after she turned 18 she answered an ad in the paper to be a model. She was shy but needed the money so applied and began working right away - this was in 1989.

For the next 5 years she continued to make XXX movies where she did amazing deepthroating work and toured the USA as a feature dancer.

During that time she married fellow pornstar Eric Price whom she performed with and her little sister Brittany Price also got in the business (they did a movie together eventually).

While her professional life was going great her personal life was a trainwreck. She often fought with her husband and abused him physically. He wasn't there for her emotionally. They were like oil and water but stuck it out until 1994.

In 1994 Paula Price was on stage dancing with her fire sticks. She poured alcohol down her tits and ran the sticks over it but her g-string soaked up too much alcohol. Paula Price had third degree burns down her chest and when the men watching her jumped on her to put out the flames they shattered her leg in three place.

Her husband claimed he had had enough of Paula and left her soon after. Paula never returned to porn. She is now the mother of two children, is very happy and does catering.

Rate her:


More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / Busty hot babes / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress