Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.1/10
Melody Foxxe Rating: 8.1/10
Pornstar Melody Foxxe
Aliases: Melody Fox, Melody Foxx
Cup size: 36E
Birthdate: October 2, 1970 ()
Model Rank: 147
Categories: Slim  Brunette  
Biography:
Melody Foxxe is from Key West, Florida. She began her career in the adult industry as a dancer and moved into magazines in 1993. In 2000, she went on her first Score Boob Cruise. She made a couple of movies during this time and stopped modelling in 2003 and returned to feature dancing under the name Monica Mounds.

Rate her:


More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Cups
Similar Models
Galleries
/ 1 total
( = new)
Melody Foxxe naked on the beach

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress