Lana's Big Boobs
Melody Foxxe Rating: 8.0/10
Pornstar Melody Foxxe
Aliases: Melody Fox, Melody Foxx
Cup size: 36E
Birthdate: October 2, 1970 ()
Model Rank: 153 ↓
Categories: Slim  Brunette  
Melody Foxxe is from Key West, Florida. She began her career in the adult industry as a dancer and moved into magazines in 1993. In 2000, she went on her first Score Boob Cruise. She made a couple of movies during this time and stopped modelling in 2003 and returned to feature dancing under the name Monica Mounds.

Rate her:

Similar: Alexia Moore / Amber Campisi / Angelica Sin / Ariana / Casey Raye / Cathy Barry / Demi Scott / Eden / Emmanuelle London / Karma Good / Karma Rosenburg / Katalina Verdin / Kianna Dior / Mimi Miyagi / Nikki Jackson / Paula Price / Rocki Roads / Shyla Foxxx / Tera Patrick / Texas Presley / Vixen LaMoore
More: New Shemp TGP / Big Hands - Club / Boobster / Thumbzilla / Almighty Zeus / Big Tit Hound / Fat Hut TGP
/ 1 total
( = new)
Melody Foxxe naked on the beach

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress