Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.6/10
Tera Patrick Rating: 7.6/10
Pornstar Tera Patrick
Aliases: Tara Patrick, Sadie Jordan, Brooke Thomas
Cup size: 36D
Birthdate: July 25th, 1976 ()
Model Rank: 554
Categories: Slim  Brunette  
Biography:
Tera Patrick, real name Linda Ann Hopkins Shapiro, was born to a British Jewish father and Thai mother in Great Falls, Montana. Soon after she was born her mother moved back to Thailand and her father moved to San Francisco. Tera grew up there and at the age of 13 she was discovered by the Ford Modeling Agency and did mainstream modeling for the next 5 years.

At 18, she quit modeling and went to school. She got a degree in Microbiology and became a Registered Nurse. She was still interested in modeling, nude modelling actually, and began to take tiny steps into it until she did her first hardcore film in 2000.

Since then she's appeared almost everywhere and was going strong until she shocked the industry by sayng she was retiring in 2002 with 5 years left on a contract to a company. As of 2006 they are still suing each other for various things (Tera says she wasn't paid sometimes, they say she has a contract till 2007 and can't use the name Tera Patrick). Neverminding her legal problems, Tera signed with another company in 2003 for two years.

Tera Patrick also has her own modeling agency, TeraVision. She also married actor/rocker Evan Seinfield in 2004 and will now only do hardcore scenes with him.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Live WebCam
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 21 total
Galleries
/ 19 total
( = new)
Sexy Tera Patrick teasing and slowly rubbing herself.  Hot babe Tera Patrick strips down and caresses her body  Tera Patrick and Anastasia oil their huge natural tits  Tera Patrick and Anastasia oil their huge natural tits  Beautiful babe in the penthouse Tera is hot in pink Tera Patrick looking as sexy as ever A younger Tera Patrick in a gonzo fuck  Tera Patrick gets licked then screwed  Tera Patrick giving a blowjob 
Video Uploads (56 total)
Hot babe Tera Patrick s... videoAdded: 2017-09-29
Sexy Tera Patrick teasi... videoAdded: 2017-09-22
Tera Patrick and Anasta... videoAdded: 2017-09-08
Tera Patrick and Anasta... videoAdded: 2017-09-08
Cute Blonde Doctor Enjo... videoAdded: 2008-09-08
Amazing Brunette Enjoys... videoAdded: 2008-09-20
Horny Asian Slut & Her ... videoAdded: 2008-10-02
Horny Nurse Help Fuks D... videoAdded: 2008-10-14
Nice big tits blonde ge... videoAdded: 2009-02-05
Steaming hot all holes ... videoAdded: 2009-02-08
Big boob brunette gets ... videoAdded: 2009-02-17
Leather boots big titty... videoAdded: 2009-03-01
No time to waste brunet... videoAdded: 2009-03-04
Pool table hot blonde a... videoAdded: 2009-03-13
Brunette sucks hard and... videoAdded: 2009-03-16
Blonde and Redhead hot ... videoAdded: 2009-03-25
Tera Patrick posing lik... videoAdded: 2010-04-09
Come and see Tera Patri... videoAdded: 2010-04-16
Tera doing some sexy mo... videoAdded: 2010-04-23
N/A videoAdded: 2010-04-30
Tera and Lacie licking ... videoAdded: 2010-09-15
Tera Patrick & Lacie He... videoAdded: 2010-09-22
Softcore version of Ter... videoAdded: 2010-10-06
Tera's Exclusive! Her S... videoAdded: 2012-01-20
Exclusive! Tera's Hot N... videoAdded: 2012-02-20
Tera Patrick teasing an... videoAdded: 2012-04-19
Tera Patrick teasing an... videoAdded: 2012-05-17
Tera sensually dances a... videoAdded: 2012-07-12
Tera Patrick rubbing he... videoAdded: 2012-08-09
The Girls Having A Full... videoAdded: 2013-03-01
Check-out Tera Patrick ... videoAdded: 2013-03-15
Nice natural big tits b... videoAdded: 2013-03-20
2 girls can't wait to g... videoAdded: 2013-03-21
Amazing Sasha Grey Enjo... videoAdded: 2013-03-22
Awesome Tera Patrick in... videoAdded: 2013-03-23
School Girl Tera Patric... videoAdded: 2013-03-24
Exclusive scene of Tera... videoAdded: 2013-03-25
Softcore version of Ter... videoAdded: 2013-03-26
Tera Patrick teasing an... videoAdded: 2013-03-27
The Lanes & Their Frien... videoAdded: 2013-03-28
Lustful Tera has her pa... videoAdded: 2014-01-08
Naughty Tera and Anasta... videoAdded: 2014-01-15
Mistress Tera gets naug... videoAdded: 2014-01-22
Hot brunette Tera Patri... videoAdded: 2014-01-29
Sexy Tera slides her bl... videoAdded: 2014-02-05
Tera Patrick & Masuimi ... videoAdded: 2014-11-19
Photoshoot with Tera Pa... videoAdded: 2016-03-30
Tera Patrick & Anastasi... videoAdded: 2017-09-01
Tera is good with balls... videoAdded: 2016-02-06
Sex on videoAdded: 2016-01-30
Tera's photoshoot turns... videoAdded: 2016-01-23
Taking pictures of her ... videoAdded: 2016-01-16
There's nothing like a ... videoAdded: 2016-01-09
Famous Tera Patrick fuc... videoAdded: 2014-10-04
Tera Patrick gives a we... videoAdded: 2016-10-15
I used be a glutton for... videoAdded: 10.11.2013

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress