Lana's Big Boobs
Shyla Foxxx Rating: 8.7/10
Pornstar Shyla Foxxx
Aliases: Shyla Foxx, Shyla Fox, Shayla Foxx, Shyla Foxx, Anutza Herling
Cup size: 40DD
Birthdate: December 21, 1972 ()
Model Rank: 35 ↑
Categories: Slim  Brunette  
Shyla Foxxx, real name Anutza Herling, was born in Chicago, Illinois to a strict Catholic family. Her heritage is Puerto Rican where her family immigrated from and, after being caught doing phone sex at the age of 13 Shyla was sent to be raised by her grandparents until she returned to Chicago at 18.

Horny Shyla didn't waste any time and became a stripper as soon as she returned and worked as an escort, dancer and doing some photo layouts until she was 24 years old. That is when she moved to Hollywood and made her first porn - doing anal, double penetration and facials on her first film Gothic. Shyla didn't crank out the films though, she made about 20 films over the next few years. Shyla was unique because she did the really hardcore shit and she was beautiful - up until that point it was a rare combination as most of the real beauties just did softcore. Shyla was the whole package and many of her flicks went on to become cult classics.

Shyla retired in 2001 but still has a site here with tons of her pics and flicks.

Rate her:

Similar: Alexia Moore / Amber Campisi / Angelica Sin / Ariana / Casey Raye / Cathy Barry / Demi Scott / Eden / Emmanuelle London / Karma Good / Karma Rosenburg / Katalina Verdin / Kianna Dior / Melody Foxxe / Mimi Miyagi / Nikki Jackson / Paula Price / Rocki Roads / Tera Patrick / Texas Presley / Vixen LaMoore
More: New Shemp TGP / Big Hands - Club / Boobster / Thumbzilla / Almighty Zeus / Big Tit Hound / Fat Hut TGP
/ 3 total
( = new)
Shyla Foxxx in lesbian action Shyla Foxxx in black stockings Shyla Foxxx spreads her pussy
Video Uploads
/ 1 total
Nothing beats a great p... videoAdded: 2013-10-14

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress