Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.5/10

Sheila Marie Updated Apr 20, 2018 Rating: 7.5/10

Big boob star Sheila Marie
Aliases: Rossana de la Vega, Rosanna de la Vega, Shayla Marie, Rosanna Dela Vega
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: May 28, 1969 ()
Model Rank: 740 ↑
Categories: Slim  Milf  Latina  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Sheila Marie was born in Folsom, California and her heritage is Mexican and Brazilian. The lovely latina first broke into porn films as a natural B cup under the name Rosanna Dela Vega in 2002. Her movies focused on her round firm ass and had more extreme feel to them than just hard (cumming in her eyes, humiliation, and so on).

She made over 30 movies as Rosanna until 2006 when she got boob implants and changed her name to Sheila Marie.

Since the transformation her movie scenes have toned down so we can appreciate her tits and focused more on her MILF status.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / DDF Busty / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 10 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress