Lana's Big Boobs
Vanessa Del Rio Rating: 8.0/10
Pornstar Vanessa Del Rio
Aliases: Vanassa, Vannessa, Anna Maria Sanchez, Veri Knotty, Ursula Pasarell
Cup size: 42DD
Birthdate: March 31, 1952 ()
Model Rank:
Categories: Slim  Milf  Latina  DD Cup  Brunette  
Vanessa Del Rio was born Anna Maria Sanchez in Harlem, New York on March 31, 1952. Her parents were Cuba and Puerto Rican and raised her Catholic. Something didn't stick because in 1974, Vanessa began doing porn to earn money and is known as the first Hispanic pornstar. She worked under the name Veri Knotty and Ursula Pasarell before settling on her current name. Her first move was China Doll and she's made over 200 films in her 30 year career.

Saying a thirty year career in porn is a bit decieving. She first retired in 1986 out of fear of AIDS and then re-retired in 1987 after she was arrested for drug possession and spent some time in jail. Her time in jail gave her time to rethink her life and she quit porn again. She wasn't really gone though. She still goes to conventions, award shows, even played herself on a NYPD Blue episode in 1996. She also runs her own website, where she releases new pics, movies and even has a live webcam show.

Rate her:

Similar: Candi Cox / Carolina / Diamond Kitty / Lexy Marie / Nina Mercedez / Raylene / Reena Sky / Sheila Marie / Sybil Stallone
More: New Shemp TGP / Big Hands - Club / Boobster / Thumbzilla / Almighty Zeus / Big Tit Hound / Fat Hut TGP
/ 11 total
( = new)
A big titted slut sucking cock and being deep throated Vanessa Del Rio nailed hard in a retro threeway Vanessa Del Rio giving a blowjob Retro Vanessa Del Rio sucking cock Vanessa Del Rio in MMF threesome Vanessa Del Rio getting eaten out Vanessa Del Rio in a 69 Two horny guys stick it to Vanessa Del Rio in these vids Vanessa Del Rio in two galleries Vanessa del Rio in a threesome

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress