Vanessa Del Rio profile picture
Name: Vanessa Del Rio
Aliases: Vanassa, Vannessa, Anna Maria Sanchez, Veri Knotty, Ursula Pasarell
Model Rank: Rating:
Cup size: 42DD
Body Type: Slim
Hair Color: Brunette
Ethnicity: Latina
Birthdate: March 31, 1952 ()
Categories: Slim  Milf  Latina  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:

Vanessa Del Rio was born Anna Maria Sanchez in Harlem, New York on March 31, 1952. Her parents were Cuba and Puerto Rican and raised her Catholic. Something didn't stick because in 1974, Vanessa began doing porn to earn money and is known as the first Hispanic pornstar. She worked under the name Veri Knotty and Ursula Pasarell before settling on her current name. Her first move was China Doll and she's made over 200 films in her 30 year career.

Saying a thirty year career in porn is a bit decieving. She first retired in 1986 out of fear of AIDS and then re-retired in 1987 after she was arrested for drug possession and spent some time in jail. Her time in jail gave her time to rethink her life and she quit porn again. She wasn't really gone though. She still goes to conventions, award shows, even played herself on a NYPD Blue episode in 1996. She also runs her own website, VanessaDelRio.com where she releases new pics, movies and even has a live webcam show.

Rate her!

Rating: 7.8/10 (10223 votes cast)

LIVE BIG BOOBS

Connect with PRUDENNCE
PRUDENNCE
ONLINE
Connect with NADINNNE
NADINNNE
ONLINE
Connect with LondonBlow
LondonBlow
ONLINE
Connect with Pamella9
Pamella9
ONLINE

Most Recent Video Uploads:

video
Added: 2014-10-02
video
Added: 2014-10-02
video
Added: 2014-10-02
video
Added on: 2014-10-02
video
Added: 2014-10-02
video
Added: 2014-10-02

Similar models you might like:

Carolina Nina Mercedez Raylene Sheila Marie
Comments
Author: goatboy
Added: 02 Aug 2013, 07:58
When they compile the History of Porn, this Lady will get a chapter all on her own! And i still have that NYPD Blue episode on VHS! Love you Vanessa!
++Add A Comment++

Check out these models too:

Betty Blac

Betty Blac

Rachel Aziani

Rachel Aziani

Tarra White

Tarra White

Patty Plenty

Patty Plenty

Kiki Kakuchi

Kiki Kakuchi

Ruby Jones

Ruby Jones

Cameron Skye

Cameron Skye

Ali Rose

Ali Rose


Site LinksModelsVideosSocialWebmasters
home
mobile version
tube videos
forum
movies
big boob game
model directory
Lana's babes
suggest a model

most recent
top rated
most viewed
categories
channels
email
twitter
tumblr
submit gallery
advertise
trade traffic

Copyright © 2001-2014 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress