Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.9/10

Nina Mercedez Rating: 7.9/10

Big boob star Nina Mercedez
Aliases: Mercedes, Nina Mercedes,
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: November 10, 1979 ()
Model Rank: 274
Categories: Slim  Milf  Latina  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Nina Mercedez was born in Corpus Christi, Texas and is Spanish, Mexican and Italian. She grew up quiet and unpopular in high school (according to her appearance on Jenny Jones From geek to chic show) and worked a variety of jobs before becoming a stripper right after her 18th birthday.

She worked as a peeler for a few years before seeing a feature dancing and deciding that was what she wanted to do more then just strip (if you haven't been to a strip joint, GO, and the difference between strippers and features are that strippers just strip while features put on a big show). She decided to get into porn to get where she wanted and was photographed by Penthouse in 2000.

Since then she has won numerous awards (Like Miss Nude Universe in 2003) and has been a Vivid girl as well.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 11 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress