Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

Raylene Updated Oct 25, 2018 Rating: 7.4/10

Big boob star Raylene
Webcam: Raylene
Aliases: Alexis Fontaine, Alexis Fontanie, Alexis Fontayne, Alexis Fountaine, Rayleen, Reylene, Stacey
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: Febryar 12, 1977 ()
Model Rank: 979 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  Latina  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Raylene, real name Stacey Briana Bernstein, was born in Glendora, California. She is half Mexican and half Jewish.

In 1998 at the age of 19, she broke into the porn industry doing her first hardcore scene. In the following year Raylene signed an exclusive contract with Vivid and worked with them until 2001 when she retired. During that time Raylene also appeared on many mainstream shows and movies. Some of the more notable ones are MTV, VH1, the 2000 Grammy Show with Kid Rock and in the movie American Pie 2.

During her retirement, Raylene worked as a realtor in Southern California and was briefly married in 2005.

In 2009, Raylene returned to the adult industry.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Bang Brothers / Live WebCam / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 11 total
Galleries (35 total)

( = new)
Raylene slipping uncut cock between her lush lips  Mature slut riding hard cock on sofa  Busty tattooed MILF Raylene dildos her twat Raylene tits sucked and fucked  Raylene bent over tits hanging Raylene gets her boobs manhandled  Raylene getting worked hard by huge cock  Raylene fucked and cum over her tits Raylene and Christie in hot scissor sex scene  Raylene seduces the delivery guy
Video Uploads (31 total)
Mature slut riding hard... videoAdded: Jul 17th, 2013
Raylene slipping uncut ... videoAdded: Jul 17th, 2013
You Fuck Me Just Like Y... videoAdded: 2012-04-27
Two couples swap partne... videoAdded: 2012-05-12
Sexy dark haired slut, ... videoAdded: 2011-02-24
Mother in Law wants a p... videoAdded: 2012-08-09
Mommy introduces her gi... videoAdded: 2010-11-06
Horny Couples Sharing T... videoAdded: 2010-11-22
Mature Latina Raylene p... videoAdded: 2012-08-23
Busty MILF has multiple... videoAdded: 2011-12-13
Hot threesome between 2... videoAdded: 2011-12-13
Raylene and Christian f... videoAdded: 2011-12-13
Hot horny babe takes a ... videoAdded: 2011-09-11
She wants to learn how ... videoAdded: 2012-04-14
Raylene wants to live t... videoAdded: 2012-09-01
Warm up yourself with a... videoAdded: 2012-04-14
Busty Latina Raylene ge... videoAdded: 2012-08-27
Mature whore with ass t... videoAdded: 2012-12-20
Dark haired whore Rayle... videoAdded: 2013-01-21
hot Latina babe fucking... videoAdded: 2013-01-26
Sultry Raylene giving F... videoAdded: 2012-09-26
Busty Latina Raylene ge... videoAdded: 2012-07-15
Slave enjoys licking hi... videoAdded: 2011-08-09
Mature Latina Raylene p... videoAdded: 2012-08-23
Slutty MILF Raylene get... videoAdded: 2015-12-07
Charlie sits down on Ra... videoAdded: 2011-12-13
Sinn talking with Rayle... videoAdded: 2012-06-08
Two hot lesbian babes f... videoAdded: 2012-06-08
horny Latina lesbian MI... videoAdded: 2013-11-03
Raylene fucks Joey, as ... videoAdded: 2014-02-17
Conversation between Ra... videoAdded: 2011-12-13
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress