Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.5/10

Diamond Kitty Rating: 6.5/10

Big boob star Diamond Kitty
Aliases: Diamond Kity
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: March 2, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 2227 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  Latina  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Diamond Kitty was born in El Malecón, Cuba and currently lives in Miami, Florida. She made her porn debut in 2008 and has her own site DiamondKitty.com.

She is 5'3 and measures 34-24-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Reality Kings / Brazzers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 10 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress