Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.5/10

Kiara Mia Updated Aug 30, 2018 Rating: 7.5/10

Big boob star Kiara Mia
Aliases: Kiara Marie
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: January 24, 1977 ()
Model Rank: 730
Categories: Slim  Milf  Latina  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Kiara Mia is from Los Angeles, California and is of Mexican/Native American descent. She broke into porn in 2009.

She is 5'4 and measures 34-27-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Brazzers / Reality Kings / Bang Brothers / LemmeCheck / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 11 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress