Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.7/10

Candi Cox Updated Oct 12, 2018 Rating: 6.7/10

Big boob star Candi Cox
Aliases: Candi Coxx, Candi Coxxx
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: March 12, 1976 ()
Model Rank: 2046 ↑
Categories: Slim  Milf  Latina  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Candi Cox is from the USA and began doing porn in 2010.

She is 5'5 and measures 36-28-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Bang Brothers / DDF Busty / Brazzers / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 11 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress